Terminarz

Runda wiosenna:

Runda jesienna:

3 - 1
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Wisła Jeziorzany

3 - 3
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Garbarnia II Kraków

2 - 0
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Prokocim Kraków

0 - 6
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Clepardia Kraków

4 - 2
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Borek Kraków

1 - 3
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Kaszowianka Kaszów

1 - 2
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — AP Kmita Zabierzów

1 - 0
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Iskra Radwanowice

2 - 2
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Clepardia Kraków

6 - 0
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Tęcza Piekary

1 - 2
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Nadwiślan Kraków

2 - 2
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Piast Wołowice

0 - 1
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Bronowianka Kraków

3 - 2
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Świt Krzeszowice

0 - 0
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Wisła Jeziorzany

3 - 0
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Clepardia Kraków

5 - 1
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Borek Kraków

0 - 3
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Garbarnia II Kraków

3 - 1
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Iskra Radwanowice

1 - 2
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — AP Kmita Zabierzów

8 - 2
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Kaszowianka Kaszów

0 - 1
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Prokocim Kraków

3 - 0
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Nadwiślan Kraków

1 - 0
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Piast Wołowice

1 - 3
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Świt Krzeszowice

1 - 2
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Wisła Jeziorzany

5 - 2
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Bronowianka Kraków

4 - 0
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Tęcza Piekary

0 - 2
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Clepardia Kraków

2 - 1
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Piast Wołowice

0 - 3
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — AP Kmita Zabierzów

0 - 2
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Kaszowianka Kaszów

4 - 0
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Garbarnia II Kraków

2 - 3
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Iskra Radwanowice

2 - 0
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Tęcza Piekary

2 - 0
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Borek Kraków

5 - 3
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Nadwiślan Kraków

1 - 1
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Borek Kraków

0 - 2
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Piast Wołowice

2 - 2
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Świt Krzeszowice

0 - 0
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Tęcza Piekary

0 - 0
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Bronowianka Kraków

1 - 2
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Prokocim Kraków

1 - 0
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — AP Kmita Zabierzów

2 - 1
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Kaszowianka Kaszów

2 - 3
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Piast Wołowice

1 - 2
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — AP Kmita Zabierzów

3 - 3
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Iskra Radwanowice

0 - 3
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Clepardia Kraków

0 - 0
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Wisła Jeziorzany

2 - 0
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Garbarnia II Kraków

0 - 1
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Nadwiślan Kraków

5 - 1
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Wisła Jeziorzany

4 - 4
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Nadwiślan Kraków

2 - 0
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Prokocim Kraków

0 - 6
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Bronowianka Kraków

2 - 1
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Świt Krzeszowice

4 - 0
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Clepardia Kraków

3 - 0
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Piast Wołowice

5 - 0
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Iskra Radwanowice

1 - 0
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Wisła Jeziorzany

2 - 2
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Świt Krzeszowice

1 - 2
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Tęcza Piekary

2 - 3
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Garbarnia II Kraków

1 - 1
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Prokocim Kraków

1 - 3
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Kaszowianka Kaszów

4 - 0
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Tęcza Piekary

0 - 1
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Bronowianka Kraków

5 - 1
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Nadwiślan Kraków

3 - 1
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Borek Kraków

1 - 3
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Wisła Jeziorzany

3 - 4
Iskra Radwanowice

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Iskra Radwanowice

7 - 0
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Tęcza Piekary

2 - 1
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Świt Krzeszowice

1 - 0
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Piast Wołowice

0 - 2
Podgórze Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Prokocim Kraków

2 - 2
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — AP Kmita Zabierzów

0 - 2
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Kaszowianka Kaszów

3 - 1
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Prokocim Kraków

1 - 3
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Nadwiślan Kraków

1 - 0
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Garbarnia II Kraków

1 - 0
Borek Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Borek Kraków

1 - 2
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Bronowianka Kraków

4 - 2
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Wisła Jeziorzany

2 - 1
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Piast Wołowice

5 - 1
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Wisła Jeziorzany

4 - 0
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Tęcza Piekary

4 - 1
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Świt Krzeszowice

3 - 4
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Bronowianka Kraków

1 - 3
Bronowianka Kraków

Podgórze Kraków — Kaszowianka Kaszów

6 - 1
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Iskra Radwanowice

0 - 1
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Prokocim Kraków

1 - 0
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Borek Kraków

6 - 1
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Podgórze Kraków

3 - 2
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Świt Krzeszowice

2 - 1
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Podgórze Kraków

1 - 1
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Nadwiślan Kraków

1 - 1
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Świt Krzeszowice

1 - 2
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Iskra Radwanowice

4 - 1
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Tęcza Piekary

2 - 0
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Bronowianka Kraków

4 - 1
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Piast Wołowice

4 - 2
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — AP Kmita Zabierzów

0 - 1
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Kaszowianka Kaszów

2 - 0
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Wisła Jeziorzany

2 - 2
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Garbarnia II Kraków

0 - 0
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Borek Kraków

3 - 2
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Prokocim Kraków

3 - 2
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Podgórze Kraków

2 - 2
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Piast Wołowice

3 - 0
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Tęcza Piekary

0 - 3
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Bronowianka Kraków

0 - 0
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Nadwiślan Kraków

2 - 1
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Podgórze Kraków

2 - 1
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Iskra Radwanowice

4 - 2
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Borek Kraków

4 - 2
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Kaszowianka Kaszów

0 - 1
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Garbarnia II Kraków

0 - 4
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Clepardia Kraków

1 - 3
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — AP Kmita Zabierzów

3 - 0
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Świt Krzeszowice

0 - 1
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Nadwiślan Kraków

1 - 1
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Prokocim Kraków

6 - 0
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Podgórze Kraków

1 - 4
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Tęcza Piekary

4 - 2
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Bronowianka Kraków

4 - 3
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Nadwiślan Kraków

1 - 5
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Podgórze Kraków

2 - 2
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Wisła Jeziorzany

2 - 2
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — AP Kmita Zabierzów

3 - 1
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Clepardia Kraków

0 - 3
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Kaszowianka Kaszów

0 - 2
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Garbarnia II Kraków

2 - 1
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Iskra Radwanowice

2 - 1
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Bronowianka Kraków

2 - 3
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Świt Krzeszowice

2 - 2
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Kaszowianka Kaszów

1 - 3
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Prokocim Kraków

1 - 1
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Tęcza Piekary

2 - 1
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Podgórze Kraków

3 - 0
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Borek Kraków

1 - 1
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Clepardia Kraków

0 - 4
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Podgórze Kraków

2 - 3
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Piast Wołowice

3 - 1
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Wisła Jeziorzany

3 - 0
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — AP Kmita Zabierzów

2 - 3
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Garbarnia II Kraków

1 - 4
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Iskra Radwanowice

0 - 1
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Borek Kraków

0 - 1
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Bronowianka Kraków

5 - 2
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Podgórze Kraków

1 - 2
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Nadwiślan Kraków

1 - 2
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Prokocim Kraków

3 - 0
Clepardia Kraków

Clepardia Kraków — Podgórze Kraków

2 - 5
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Kaszowianka Kaszów

2 - 0
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Wisła Jeziorzany

2 - 0
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Świt Krzeszowice

0 - 1
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Piast Wołowice

2 - 4
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — AP Kmita Zabierzów

4 - 1
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — Clepardia Kraków

3 - 0
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Iskra Radwanowice

2 - 3
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Podgórze Kraków

1 - 1
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Garbarnia II Kraków

0 - 1
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Borek Kraków

0 - 2
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Kaszowianka Kaszów

3 - 1
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Podgórze Kraków

1 - 2
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Bronowianka Kraków

1 - 1
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Nadwiślan Kraków

0 - 6
AP Kmita Zabierzów

AP Kmita Zabierzów — Clepardia Kraków

2 - 4
Piast Wołowice

Piast Wołowice — Garbarnia II Kraków

3 - 3
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Piast Wołowice

2 - 2
Bronowianka Kraków

Bronowianka Kraków — Tęcza Piekary

1 - 0
Prokocim Kraków

Prokocim Kraków — Świt Krzeszowice

0 - 0
Nadwiślan Kraków

Nadwiślan Kraków — AP Kmita Zabierzów

2 - 3
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — Clepardia Kraków

2 - 5
Garbarnia II Kraków

Garbarnia II Kraków — Iskra Radwanowice

0 - 1
Borek Kraków

Borek Kraków — Podgórze Kraków

1 - 0
Wisła Jeziorzany

Wisła Jeziorzany — AP Kmita Zabierzów

5 - 0
Kaszowianka Kaszów

Kaszowianka Kaszów — Podgórze Kraków

2 - 2
Świt Krzeszowice

Świt Krzeszowice — Borek Kraków

0 - 3
Tęcza Piekary

Tęcza Piekary — Prokocim Kraków

1 - 3
Iskra Radwanowice

Iskra Radwanowice — Clepardia Kraków